|
|
|
Meister-Titel 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MTV 49 Holzminden – Leichtathletik |
|
|
|
Stand: |
Meisterschaften -> |
Welt- |
Europa- |
Deutsche- |
Norddt.- |
Landes- |
Bezirks- |
|
|
|
20.07.2014 |
Platzierung -> |
1. |
2. |
3. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
1. |
2. |
3. |
|
|
|
MT |
Name |
JG |
Kl. |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
14 |
7 |
3 |
Disziplin |
Leistung |
Datum |
Ort |
Athleten, die nach ausländischem Reglement starten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roloff, Annika |
91 |
W |
x |
|
|
Mid-American Conference |
Stabhochsprung (Halle) |
4,30 m |
01.03.14 |
Kent/Ohio (USA) |
W |
|
|
x |
US-Hallen-Studentenmeisterschaften |
Stabhochsprung (Halle) |
4,45 m |
15.03.14 |
Albuquerque/New Mexico (USA) |
W |
x |
|
|
Mid-American Conference |
Stabhochsprung |
4,31 m |
15.05.14 |
Athens/Ohio (USA) |
W |
|
|
x |
Mid-American Conference |
100m Hürden |
13,92 sec |
15.05.14 |
Athens/Ohio (USA) |
W |
x |
|
|
NCAA-Nationals |
Stabhochsprung |
4,40 m |
13.06.14 |
Eugene/Oregon (USA) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Einzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arendt, Maximilian |
95 |
mJU20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
Dreisprung |
12,16 m |
25.05.14 |
Stuhr |
Czyppull, Marie |
99 |
W15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
80m Hürden |
13,42 sec |
25.05.14 |
Stuhr |
W15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
Weitsprung |
4,82 m |
25.05.14 |
Stuhr |
W15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
3,05 m |
07.06.14 |
Holzminden |
Echzell, Kilian |
97 |
mJU18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
Stabhochsprung (Halle) |
3,80 m |
25.01.14 |
Hannover |
mJU18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
4,05 m |
07.06.14 |
Holzminden |
mJU18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
4,20 m |
05.07.14 |
Bremen |
mJU18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
Speerwurf |
4,10 m |
19.07.14 |
Wilhelmshaven |
Göhmann, Jan-Nicolas |
97 |
mJU18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
100m |
12,03 sec |
04.05.14 |
Hildesheim |
Gruber, Kai |
97 |
mJU18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
200m (Halle) |
23,37 sec |
25.01.14 |
Hannover |
mJU18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
100m |
11,46 sec |
04.05.14 |
Hildesheim |
mJU18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
200m |
24,14 sec |
04.05.14 |
Hildesheim |
mJU18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
200m |
23,10 sec |
06.07.14 |
Bremen |
Heise, Daniel |
97 |
mJU18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
Stabhochsprung |
3,95 m |
07.06.14 |
Holzminden |
mJU18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
3,90 m |
19.07.14 |
Wilhelmshaven |
Meyer, Carolin |
00 |
W14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
Stabhochsprung (Halle) |
2,40 m |
25.01.14 |
Hannover |
W14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
2,55 m |
07.06.14 |
Holzminden |
W14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
2,60 m |
20.07.14 |
Wilhelmshaven |
Roloff, Annika |
91 |
F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
100m Hürden |
14,63 sec |
06.07.14 |
Bremen |
Sander, Frank |
73 |
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60m (Halle) |
7,51 sec |
01.03.14 |
Erfurt |
M40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weitsprung (Halle) |
6,04 m |
02.03.14 |
Erfurt |
Scholz, Lea Marie |
98 |
wJU18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
2,95 m |
07.06.14 |
Holzminden |
Severin, Niklas |
98 |
mJU18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
Weitsprung |
5,85 m |
04.05.14 |
Hildesheim |
mJU20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
Weitsprung |
6,20 m |
25.05.14 |
Stuhr |
mJU18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
Stabhochsprung |
3,75 m |
07.06.14 |
Holzminden |
Speitling, Til |
00 |
M14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
Kugelstoß |
10,96 m |
25.05.14 |
Stuhr |
M14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
Kugelstoß |
12,06 m |
19.07.14 |
Wilhelmshaven |
Steffen, Tobias |
91 |
M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
4,15 m |
07.06.14 |
Holzminden |
Talke, Michael |
68 |
M45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
800m |
2:18,47 min |
14.06.14 |
Celle |
Thönnissen, Gereon |
99 |
M15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
Stabhochsprung (Halle) |
2,40 m |
26.01.14 |
Hannover |
M15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
2,55 m |
07.06.14 |
Holzminden |
Vukcevic, Luka |
01 |
M14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
Kugelstoß |
11,60 m |
25.05.14 |
Stuhr |
M14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
Diskuswurf |
32,95 m |
25.05.14 |
Stuhr |
M14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
3,05 m |
07.06.14 |
Holzminden |
M14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
Stabhochsprung |
3,20 m |
19.07.14 |
Wilhelmshaven |
Wild, Amelie |
99 |
W15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
Kugelstoß |
7,85 m |
25.05.14 |
Stuhr |
W15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
Speerwurf |
23,50 m |
25.05.14 |
Stuhr |
Ziemann, Dr. Christina |
68 |
F |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
Stabhochsprung (Halle) |
2,70 m |
24.01.14 |
Hannover |
W45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stabhochsprung (Halle) |
2,80 m |
02.03.14 |
Erfurt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Staffel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Czech, Tim Lucas |
96 |
mJU20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
4x100m |
45,73 sec |
25.05.14 |
Stuhr |
Severin, Niklas |
98 |
Göhmann, Jan-Nicolas |
97 |
Arendt, Maximilian |
95 |
Sander, Isabel Tabea |
99 |
W15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
4x100m |
54,29 sec |
25.05.14 |
Stuhr |
Wild, Amelie |
99 |
Czyppull, Marie |
99 |
Meyer, Carolin |
00 |
Engelke, Tim |
99 |
mJU18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
4x100m |
44,94 sec |
05.07.14 |
Bremen |
Göhmann, Jan-Nicolas |
97 |
Severin, Niklas |
98 |
Gruber, Kai |
97 |
Heise, Daniel |
97 |
mJU18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4x100m |
43,98 sec |
12.07.14 |
Hamburg |
Göhmann, Jan-Nicolas |
97 |
Severin, Niklas |
98 |
Gruber, Kai |
97 |
Arendt, Maximilian |
95 |
mJU20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
|
4x100m |
44,45 sec |
19.07.14 |
Wilhelmshaven |
Göhmann, Jan-Nicolas |
97 |
Czech, Tim Lucas |
96 |
Gruber, Kai |
97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mannschaft |
Severin, Niklas |
98 |
mJU18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
5-Kampf-Mannschaft |
13.078 Pkt |
28.06.14 |
Papenburg |
Gruber, Kai |
97 |
Göhmann, Jan-Nicolas |
97 |
Heise, Daniel |
97 |
Echzell, Kilian |
97 |
Severin, Niklas |
98 |
mJU18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
x |
|
|
|
|
10-Kampf-mannschaft |
14.687 pkt. |
28.+29.06.14 |
Papenburg |
Heise, Daniel |
97 |
Gruber, Kai |
97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|