Meister-Titel 2016 | Stand: | |||||||||||||||||||||||
MTV 49 Holzminden – Leichtathletik | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meisterschaften -> | Welt- | Europa- | Deutsche- | Norddt.- | Landes- | Bezirks- | 18.12.2016 | |||||||||||||||||
Platzierung -> | 1. | 2. | 3. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 1. | 2. | 3. | 1. | 2. | 3. | MT | |||||
Name | JG | Kl. | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 11 | Disziplin | Leistung | Datum | Ort |
Athleten, die nach ausländischem Reglement starten | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Einzel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brauer, Jennifer | 01 | W15 | x | 4-Kampf | 1.643Pkt | 03.09.16 | Stuhr | |||||||||||||||||
Buske,Alida | 01 | W15 | x | Stabhochsprung (Halle) | 2,40m | 23.01.16 | Hannover | |||||||||||||||||
wJU18 | x | Stabhochsprung | 2,35m | 14.05.16 | Holzminden | |||||||||||||||||||
W15 | x | Hochsprung | 1,38m | 14.08.16 | Sarstedt | |||||||||||||||||||
W15 | x | Stabhochsprung | 2,50m | 28.08.16 | Delmenhorst | |||||||||||||||||||
W15 | x | 4-Kampf | 1.688 Pkt | 03.09.16 | Stuhr | |||||||||||||||||||
Christoph, Finn | 03 | M14 | x | Speerwurf (600 g) | 28,90m | 16.04.16 | Wunstorf | |||||||||||||||||
M14 | x | Stabhochsprung | 2,60m | 14.08.16 | Sarstedt | |||||||||||||||||||
M14 | x | Stabhochsprung | 2,70m | 27.08.16 | Delmenhorst | |||||||||||||||||||
Czyppull, Marie | 99 | wJU18 | x | Weitsprung | 5,03m | 22.05.16 | Sulingen | |||||||||||||||||
wJU18 | x | Dreisprung | 10,06m | 22.05.16 | Sulingen | |||||||||||||||||||
wJU20 | x | 100m | 13,26sec | 14.08.16 | Sarstedt | |||||||||||||||||||
wJU20 | x | Weitsprung | 5,07m | 14.08.16 | Sarstedt | |||||||||||||||||||
Engelke, Tim | 99 | mJU18 | x | 200m | 24,4sec | 22.05.16 | Sulingen | |||||||||||||||||
Frank, Elisabeth | 03 | W13 | x | 4-Kampf | 1.226Pkt | 03.09.16 | Stuhr | |||||||||||||||||
Gruber, Kai | 97 | mJU20 | x | 60m | 7,14sec | 23.01.16 | Hannover | |||||||||||||||||
mJU20 | x | 60m | 7,09sec | 06.02.16 | Hannover | |||||||||||||||||||
Heise, Daniel | 97 | M | x | Stabhochsprung | 4,05m | 14.05.16 | Holzminden | |||||||||||||||||
mJU20 | x | Stabhochsprung | 4,20m | 28.08.16 | Delmenhorst | |||||||||||||||||||
Just, Johanna | 02 | W14 | x | 4-Kampf | 1.939Pkt | 03.09.16 | Stuhr | |||||||||||||||||
Kersting, Tarik | 94 | M | x | 110m Hürden | 16,83sec | 22.05.16 | Sulingen | |||||||||||||||||
Kolesnikov, Alexander | 98 | mJU20 | x | 200m | 24,81sec | 14.08.16 | Sarstedt | |||||||||||||||||
Kronenberger, Katharina | 97 | wJU20 | x | Stabhochsprung (Halle) | 3,40m | 23.01.16 | Hannover | |||||||||||||||||
wJU20 | x | Hammerwurf (4 Kg) | 36,17m | 16.04.16 | Wunstorf | |||||||||||||||||||
wJU20 | x | Speerwurf (600 g) | 33,66m | 16.04.16 | Wunstorf | |||||||||||||||||||
wJU20 | x | Diskuswurf (1 Kg) | 34,61m | 16.04.16 | Wunstorf | |||||||||||||||||||
F | x | Stabhochsprung | 3,15m | 14.05.16 | Holzminden | |||||||||||||||||||
Meyer, Carolin | 00 | wJU18 | x | Stabhochsprung | 3,15m | 14.05.16 | Holzminden | |||||||||||||||||
wJU20 | x | 100m | 13,69sec | 14.08.16 | Sarstedt | |||||||||||||||||||
Nowitschichin, Edmont | 00 | mJU18 | x | Dreisprung (Halle) | 12,06m | 23.01.16 | Hannover | |||||||||||||||||
mJU18 | x | Weitsprung | 6,10m | 22.05.16 | Sulingen | |||||||||||||||||||
mJU18 | x | Dreisprung | 12,62m | 22.05.16 | Sulingen | |||||||||||||||||||
mJU18 | x | Dreisprung | 12,87m | 04.06.16 | Wilhelmshaven | |||||||||||||||||||
mJU18 | x | 5-Kampf | 2.780Pkt | 03.09.16 | Stuhr | |||||||||||||||||||
Roloff, Annika | 91 | F | x | 60m Hürden | 8,64sec | 23.01.16 | Hannover | |||||||||||||||||
F | x | Stabhochsprung (Halle) | 4,21m | 23.01.16 | Hannover | |||||||||||||||||||
F | x | Stabhochsprung (Halle) | 4,40m | 07.02.16 | Hannover | |||||||||||||||||||
F | x | Stabhochsprung (Halle) | 4,46m | 27.02.16 | Leipzig | |||||||||||||||||||
F | x | Stabhochsprung | 4,40m | 26.05.16 | Paderborn | |||||||||||||||||||
F | x | 100m Hürden | 13,93sec | 26.05.16 | Paderborn | |||||||||||||||||||
F | x | Stabhochsprung | 4,55m | 18.06.16 | Kassel | |||||||||||||||||||
Severin, Niklas | 98 | mJU20 | x | Weitsprung (Halle) | 6,48m | 23.01.16 | Hannover | |||||||||||||||||
M | x | 100m | 11,61sec | 22.05.16 | Sulingen | |||||||||||||||||||
M | x | Weitsprung | 6,66m | 22.05.16 | Sulingen | |||||||||||||||||||
mJU20 | x | 100m | 11,24sec | 14.08.16 | Sarstedt | |||||||||||||||||||
mJU20 | x | Weitsprung | 6,16m | 14.08.16 | Sarstedt | |||||||||||||||||||
Smollich, Merle | 03 | W13 | x | 4-Kampf | 1.586Pkt | 03.09.16 | Stuhr | |||||||||||||||||
Talke, Michael | 68 | M45 | x | x | 400m Hürden | 70,80sec | 25.06.16 | Schöningen | ||||||||||||||||
M45 | x | x | Stabhochsprung | 3,20m | 26.06.16 | Schöningen | ||||||||||||||||||
Vukcevic, Luka | 01 | M15 | x | Stabhochsprung (Halle) | 4,01m | 23.01.16 | Hannover | |||||||||||||||||
M15 | x | Kugelstoß (4 Kg) | 12,75m | 23.01.16 | Hannover | |||||||||||||||||||
mJU16 | x | Hammerwurf (4 Kg) | 21,43m | 16.04.16 | Wunstorf | |||||||||||||||||||
mJU16 | x | Speerwurf (600 g) | 39,20m | 16.04.16 | Wunstorf | |||||||||||||||||||
mJU16 | x | Diskuswurf (1 Kg) | 36,95m | 16.04.16 | Wunstorf | |||||||||||||||||||
mJU16 | x | Kugelstoß (4 Kg) | 11,87m | 16.04.16 | Wunstorf | |||||||||||||||||||
mJU18 | x | Stabhochsprung | 4,05m | 14.05.16 | Holzminden | |||||||||||||||||||
mJU18 | x | Stabhochsprung | 4,20m | 05.06.16 | Wilhelmshaven | |||||||||||||||||||
mJU16 | x | Blockmehrkampf Wurf | 2.690Pkt | 19.06.16 | Stuhr | |||||||||||||||||||
mJU18 | x | Stabhochsprung | 4,40m | 09.07.16 | Berlin | |||||||||||||||||||
mJU16 | x | Stabhochsprung | 4,20m | 16.07.16 | Rostock | |||||||||||||||||||
M15 | x | Stabhochsprung | 4,30m | 07.08.16 | Bremen | |||||||||||||||||||
M15 | x | 80m Hürden | 12,09sec | 14.08.16 | Sarstedt | |||||||||||||||||||
M15 | x | Stabhochsprung | 4,30m | 14.08.16 | Sarstedt | |||||||||||||||||||
Ziemann, Dr. Christina | 68 | W45 | x | Stabhochsprung (Halle) | 3,00m | 14.02.16 | Erfurt | |||||||||||||||||
W45 | x | Stabhochsprung (Halle) | 3,00m | 30.03.16 | Ancona/ITA | |||||||||||||||||||
F | x | Stabhochsprung | 2,95m | 14.05.16 | Holzminden | |||||||||||||||||||
W45 | x | x | Stabhochsprung | 3,00m | 26.06.16 | Schöningen | ||||||||||||||||||
W45 | x | Stabhochsprung | 2,90m | 10.07.16 | Leinefelde | |||||||||||||||||||
W45 | x | Stabhochsprung | 3,10m | 26.10.16 | Perth/Australien | |||||||||||||||||||
Staffel | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Höer, Robby | 03 | mJU18 | x | 4x100m | 46,85sec | 22.05.16 | Sulingen | |||||||||||||||||
Nowitschichin, Edmont | 00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Vukcevic, Luka | 01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Engelke, Tim | 99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Höer, Robby | 03 | mJU16 | x | 4x100m | 50,24sec | 14.08.16 | Sarstedt | |||||||||||||||||
Rövenich, Richard | 02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Steffen, Maurice | 02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Vukcevic, Luka | 01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolesnikov, Alexander | 98 | mJU20 | x | 4x100m | 46,02sec | 14.08.16 | Sarstedt | |||||||||||||||||
Göhmann, Jan-Nicolas | 97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Severin, Niklas | 98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Nowitschichin, Edmont | 00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Sander, Isabel Tabea | 99 | wJU20 | x | 4x100m | 54,02sec | 14.08.16 | Sarstedt | |||||||||||||||||
Wild, Amelie | 99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Meyer, Carolin | 00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Czyppull, Marie | 99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolesnikov, Alexander | 98 | mJU20 | x | 4x100m | 44,10sec | 28.08.16 | Delmenhorst | |||||||||||||||||
Nowitschichin, Edmont | 00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Severin, Niklas | 98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Gruber, Kai | 97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Mannschaft | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nowitschichin, Edmont | 00 | mJU18 | x | 5-Kampf-Mannschaft | 10.014Pkt | 03.09.16 | Stuhr | |||||||||||||||||
Engelke, Tim | 99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Vukcevic, Luka | 01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Steffens, Oskar | 00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Czyppull, Leonid | 01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Just, Johanna | 02 | wJU16 | x | 4-Kampf-Mannschaft | 8.072Pkt | 03.09.16 | Stuhr | |||||||||||||||||
Buske,Alida | 01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Brauer, Jennifer | 01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Koch, Florentine | 01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Frank, Elisabeth | 03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Smollich, Merle | 03 | wJU14 | x | 4-Kampf-Mannschaft | 7.078Pkt | 03.09.16 | Stuhr | |||||||||||||||||
Speitling, Nina | 03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Steffens, Greta | 03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Henn, Emily | 03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Meseck, Sara | 03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||